?

Log in

Much Ado about Me

the tragical hiftorie of dorianne wallingford

Name:
Dorianne Wallingford
Birthdate:
17 November
Website:
External Services:
  • lady_dorianne@livejournal.com
  • HongouSydney AIM status
Real name: Dorianne Estelle Wallingford
Nicknames: Dor, Dori, DeAnne
Location: Stoneybrook, CT
Age: 18
Birthday: November 17, 1985
Natural hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'7"
Family: Mom (Susanna), Dad (William)
Pets: None
Status: Not available
Goal: To be in famous operas and join the Royal Shakespeare Company
Hobbies: Acting, singing, reading, socializing
Extracurricular: Stamford High-school Theatre Group

This journal is used for the babysit role-playing game. Dorianne Wallingford and all Baby-Sitters Club references are copyright Ann M. Martin. Iconnage: Kate Beckinsale. Icons by gatafairy -- me!

Statistics